94. DOOR LOCK; INNER ACTUATOR; DOOR HANDLE, EXTERIOR


# Number Description Qty.
door lock; inner actuator; door handle, exterior; rear
1 no longer available 1
1 813839015E door lock; left 1
1 813839016E door lock; right 1
2 N 0214163 oval head countersunk bolt; M8X32 4
3 173839080 lever 2
3A 813839079 sleeve; left; TAXI 1
3A no longer available; right; TAXI 1
3A 813839080 sleeve; right; TAXI 1
4 no longer available; left 1
4 813839019A inner actuator; left 1
813839019A 739 chromed
4 no longer available; right 1
4 813839020A inner actuator; right 1
813839020A 739 chromed
5 N 01412913 oval-head bolt, self-locking; M5X10 4
6 N 0121301 toothed washer; 5,3 4
7 357837034 cotter pin 2
8 823837057A belleville spring 2
8A N 90338501 washer; (plastic); 12,1X29,8X0,8 2
9 813839183A locking rod 2
9A no longer available 2
9A 813839993 813839993. seal 2
10 431867135A socket 2
431867135A 01Z dark brown (brown)
10 431867135A socket 2
431867135A 01C satin black
10A no longer available; TAXI 2
10A 813839177 locking rod; I; TAXI 2
11 431837187G knob for locking rod 2
431837187G 01Z dark brown (brown)
431837187G 01C satin black
11 431837187E knob for locking rod; for central locking system 2
431837187E 01Z dark brown (brown); discont. / replace:; 431 837 187 E; (01C)
431837187E 01C satin black
12-13 no longer available 1
12 813839185A locking rod; left 1
12A 813839185B locking rod; left; TAXI 1
12 813839186A locking rod; right 1
12A 813839186B locking rod; right; TAXI 1
13 813839193A pull rod 2
14 433839199A clip 2
15 no longer available 1
15 813839205B door handle, outer, black; left 1
15 813839206B door handle, outer, black; right 1
16 N 0141313 fillister hd. bolt; M5X15 2
17 N 0122224 spring washer; 5 2
18 N 0351061 self-tapping screw; M6X12 2
19A 443837235A trim plate for interior contr. 2
443837235A 01C satin black
443837235A 01Z dark brown (brown)
443837235A 7GA baltic blue
20 867837209 underlay; front 2
21 171837211A underlay; rear 2
22 433837239 trim plate for door handle; chromed 2
22 857837239 trim plate for door handle 2
857837239 01C satin black
23 171837241 interior release lever seal 2
26A 443837246 cover cap 2
443837246 01C satin black
26A 443837246 cover cap 2
443837246 01Z dark brown (brown)
443837246 7GA baltic blue
24A N 0141335 fillister hd. bolt; M5X12 X
24A 433862195 socket head bolt; 4,2X16 1
27 811837723 spring 2
28 N 0136661 cylinder rivet; 4X32 2
29 813839823C relay lever; left 1
29 813839824C relay lever; right 1
30 323839829 spreader rivet 2

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: