5620. OIL CONTAINER AND CONNECTION; PARTS, HOSES


# Number Description Qty.
. oil container and connection; parts, hoses; power; steering
1 893422371 oil container 1
1 893422371A oil container. oil container; for vehicles with; central hydraulics; 5-cylinder 1
2 893422377 screw catch 1
2 893422377A screw catch. screw catch; for vehicles with; central hydraulics; 5-cylinder 1
3 . no longer available 1
3 893422385 oil filter 1
- 811422476 retainer, swivel. retainer, swivel; DIESEL 1
4 893422477F hose bracket. hose bracket; 5-cylinder 1
4 893422477L hose bracket. hose bracket; 4-cylinder:; 6A 1
4 894422477 hose bracket. hose bracket; rhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A 1
4 893422477K hose bracket. hose bracket; for vehicles with; central hydraulics; lhd; 5-cylinder 1
5 893422477J hose bracket. hose bracket; 4-cylinder 1
6 N 0122307 spring washer. spring washer; 10 1
7 N 01152527 washer. washer; 8,4X16X1,6 1
7 N 01152520 washer. washer; A8,4X16X1,6 1
7 N 01152513 washer. washer; A8,4 1
8 N 01471015 socket head bolt with. socket head bolt with; hex. socket head, self-locking; M8X20; 5-cylinder 1
8 N 0147107 socket head bolt with. socket head bolt with; hexagon socket head; M8X20; 5-cylinder 1
9 893422861 bungs. bungs; 5-cylinder 1
10 893422861A grommet. grommet; 5-cylinder 1
11 893422863 strap. strap; 5-cylinder 1
12 893422871 bracket. bracket; 5-cylinder 1
13 893422886 oil cooler. oil cooler; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
- 893422885B oil cooler. oil cooler; 4-cylinder:; 6A 1
- N 10258201 clamp. clamp; 12-22X9X0,4; 4-cylinder:; 6A 2
14 893422887AA intake hose. intake hose; 4-cylinder 1
- 893422887AB intake hose. intake hose; 4-cylinder:; 6A 1
14 893422887K intake hose. intake hose; DIESEL 1
15 893422887M intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder 1
15 893422887P intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
15 893422887H intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
16 . no longer available; 5-cylinder 1
16 893422887B intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder 1
17 893422892 intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
18 N 90357903 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 15-3 1
19 N 0138326 o-ring. o-ring; 18X22 2
20 893422891C return hose. return hose; lhd; lhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
20 893422891S return hose. return hose; lhd; lhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
20 893422891AQ return hose. return hose; lhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A
20 893422891AA return hose. return hose; lhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A
- 893422891AR return hose. return hose; oil cooler; oil container; 4-cylinder:; 6A 1
20 894422891C return hose. return hose; rhd; rhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
20 8A2422891M return hose. return hose; rhd; rhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
21 894422891P return hose. return hose; rhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A
21 894422891N return hose. return hose; rhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A
21 893422891M return hose. return hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A
21 893422891T return hose. return hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NA,7A
21 894422891H return hose. return hose; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
21 894422891L return hose. return hose; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
- 857422476 hose bracket. hose bracket; lhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A 2
22 N 10258201 clamp. clamp; 12-22X9X0,4 1
23 N 90561801 clamp. clamp; 16-28X9X0,5 3
24 893422893AF expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 4-cylinder
24 893422893AB expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; lhd; 4-cylinder:; 4-cylinder; 6A
24 893422893J expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder
24 893422893AD expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder
24 893422893K expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A
24 893422893AE expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NA,7A
25 894422893H expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder
25 894422893P expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder
25 894422893AA expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A
25 894422893T expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder:; 6A
25 894422893J expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder
25 894422893Q expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder
25 894422893K expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
25 894422893R expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
26 N 0138444 o-ring. o-ring; 16X20 2
27 N 90045001 connection piece. connection piece; 10 1
28 N 90358004 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 10-2 1
28 N 90358003 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; M14X1,5 1
29 N 0138149 o-ring. o-ring; 14,2X17,9X1,5 2
30 3D0971838N cable ties. cable ties; toothed quadrant; hole/sheet metal thickness:; outer; 4,5X200; 6,5 / 0,3-3 X
30 N 90666101 cable ties. cable ties; 4,6X200 X
30 N 90205501 cable ties. cable ties; 4,5X140 X
31 WHT000507 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; M16X28 1
31 N 90467404 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 12-3 1
31 N 90467403 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 12-3 1
32 . see illustration:; 32-22
33 N 01166620 washer. washer; 6,4X18X1,6 2
33 N 01166615 washer. washer; 6,4X18X1,6 2
34 N 01021527 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X15 2
35 893422476A bracket 1
36 G 004000M2 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 1.0 ltr. X
36 G 002000 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 1.0 ltr. X
36 G 004000M7 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 30ltr. X
36 G 002000A7 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 30ltr. X
36 G 004000M8 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 60ltr. X
36 G 002000A8 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 60ltr. X
37 N 01152426 washer. washer; 6,4X12,5X1,6; 5-cylinder 3
37 N 01152423 washer. washer; 6,4X12,5X1,6; 5-cylinder 3
38 N 01118312 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M6; 5-cylinder 3
38 N 01118311 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M6; 5-cylinder 3
39 N 0206901 clamp. clamp; 28X20; 5-cylinder 1
40 N 01021612 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X18; 5-cylinder 1

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: