86350. CENTRE CONSOLE; MIDDLE ARMREST


# Number Description Qty.
. centre console; middle armrest; front
. centre console
1 8P1863244 centre console. centre console; rework if necessary; for models with center; armrest; lhd 1
8P1863244 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P1863244 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
1 8P2863244 centre console. centre console; rework if necessary; for models with center; armrest; rhd 1
8P2863244 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P2863244 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
2 N 90475903 speed nut. speed nut; M5X13,6X11,5 2
3 8P0863531A securing bracket 1
4 N 90475903 speed nut. speed nut; M5X13,6X11,5 4
5 WHT002000 hex. nut with washer. hex. nut with washer; M6X5,3 4
6 N 91017501 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M5X18 X
7 8P1898173 1 set cover caps. 1 set cover caps; lhd 1
8P1898173 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P1898173 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
7 8P2898173 1 set cover caps. 1 set cover caps; rhd 1
8P2898173 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P2898173 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
8 8P1863615 bracket. bracket; left lhd 1
8 8P1863234 bracket. bracket; right lhd 1
8 8P2863233 bracket. bracket; left rhd 1
10 N 90356203 speed nut. speed nut; M5X16,6X17 X
11 N 90757901 hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; 5 X
12 8P0820323 spring clip 4
13 N 90728702 hexagon socket oval head bolt. hexagon socket oval head bolt; (combi); M5X16 4
14 8P0864261D mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5TL 1
8P0864261D 7Z9 jet black
14 8P0864261L mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5TL 1
8P0864261L 7Z9 jet black
14 8P0864261F mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5MG 1
8P0864261F 1WV nut tree brown
14 8P0864261AH mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5MP 1
8P0864261AHLE2 walnut root/grey brown
14 8P0864261M mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5MG 1
8P0864261M 1WV nut tree brown
14 8P0864261AJ mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5MP 1
8P0864261AJLE2 walnut root/grey brown
14 8P0864261B mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5ME 1
8P0864261B 5TQ vavona (brown)
14 8P0864261N mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5ME 1
8P0864261N 5TQ vavona (brown)
14 8P0864261R mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5TD 1
8P0864261R QQ5 aluminium
14 8P0864261S mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5TD 1
8P0864261S QQ5 aluminium
14 8P0864261P mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5TG 1
8P0864261P 1NK aluminium brushed silver
14 8P0864261Q mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5TG 1
8P0864261Q 1NK aluminium brushed silver
14 8P0864261AE mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-7TK 1
8P0864261AER66 flex metallic
14 8P0864261AG mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-7TK 1
8P0864261AGR66 flex metallic
14 8P0864261T mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; manual; gearbox+; PR-5MC 1
8P0864261T 8U4 granite metallic. granite metallic; -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ
8P0864261T 9U6 umbra brown metallic. umbra brown metallic; -BJ,BR,TB
14 8P0864261AF mounting for. mounting for; shift mechanism; automatic+; PR-5MC 1
8P0864261AF8U4 granite metallic. granite metallic; -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ
8P0864261AF9U6 umbra brown metallic. umbra brown metallic; -BJ,BR,TB
15 . gear selector knob with; selector lever trim; see illustration:; 863-55
17 8P0880491B arm. arm; left 1
8P0880491B 6PS soul (black)
17 8P0880492B arm. arm; right 1
8P0880492B 6PS soul (black)
18 N 91017501 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M5X18 4
20 8P0863301A stowage compartment. stowage compartment; PR-9JA 1
8P0863301A J50 light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0863301A 4PK soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
21 . ashtray; see illustration:; 857-30
22 8P0864147A cover. cover; PR-9JD 1
8P0864147A 5PR soul (black)
23 . no replacement part for; this model
25 8P0864348 retainer for trim. retainer for trim; PR-9JD 1
26 8P0864138A trim. trim; rework if necessary; PR-9JA 1
8P0864138A 4PK soul (black)
27 . no replacement part for; this model
28 . no replacement part for; this model
29 . no replacement part for; this model
30 . no replacement part for; this model
31 8P7863284A centre console compartment 1
8P7863284A 6PS soul (black)
31 8P7863284B centre console compartment 1
8P7863284B 6PS soul (black)
32 8P7919719A trim. trim; PR-9JD 1
8P7919719A 6PS soul (black)
33 8P7919719 trim. trim; PR-9JA 1
8P7919719 6PS soul (black)
34 8P7863301 insert for stowage compartment. insert for stowage compartment; PR-8AA,8UL,; 8YU 1
8P7863301 4PK soul (black)
34 8P7863301 insert for stowage compartment. insert for stowage compartment; PR-UF7+8AY 1
8P7863301 4PK soul (black)
35 8P0863276 cover 1
8P0863276 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0863276 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
36 8P0863351D stowage compartment 1
8P0863351D 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0863351D 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
37 8P0863351A trim. trim; for models with seat heating; rear 1
8P0863351A 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0863351A 5PR soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
38 8P0863269E blind 1
8P0863269E 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0863269E 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
39 N 90863401 retaining clip. retaining clip; 8X9,5X23 1
40 . luggage net; see illustration:; 860-00
41 . ashtray; see illustration:; 857-30
42 N 90918701 hexagon socket head panel bolt. hexagon socket head panel bolt; 4X12 2
44 . no replacement part for; this model
45 8P0863321E trim for centre console 1
8P0863321E 6PS soul (black)
45 8P0863321F trim for centre console 1
8P0863321F 6PS soul (black)
45 . multiple switch; see illustration:; 941-50
46 8P0863263B trim for centre console. trim for centre console; PR-9AA,9AP 1
8P0863263B 5PR soul (black)
47 . no replacement part for; this model
48 . no replacement part for; this model
49 . no replacement part for; this model
. middle armrest; front; PR-6E3
50 8P0864207B armrest (lower part). armrest (lower part); PR-9W0,9ZD,; 9ZF,9ZX 1
8P0864207B 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0864207B 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB
50 8P0864207B armrest (lower part). armrest (lower part); PR-9W0,9ZD,; 9ZF,9ZX 1
8P0864207B 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
50 8P0864207F armrest (lower part). armrest (lower part); PR-9W0,9ZD,; 9ZF,9ZX 1
8P0864207F 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0864207F 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
50 8P0864207E armrest (lower part). armrest (lower part); PR-9ZU,9W5 1
8P0864207E 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0864207E 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB
50 8P0864207G armrest (lower part). armrest (lower part); PR-9ZU,9W5 1
8P0864207G 13U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0864207G 6PS soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BF,; BG,BK,BL,BM,; BN,BP,BQ,CA,; JN,JZ,QE,QF,; TB,AV,ES
51 8P0864245B armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); cloth; PR-N5B 1
8P0864245B K64 light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0864245B 8E1 soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BK,; BL,BM
51 8P0864245B armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); cloth; PR-N5B 1
8P0864245B K64 light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
51 8P0864245P armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); cloth; PR-N5B 1
8P0864245P K64 light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
8P0864245P 8E1 soul (black). soul (black); -BC,BD,BE,BK,; BL,BM
51 8P0864245M armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); cloth; PR-N5G 1
8P0864245M 7W0 soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN
8P0864245M 9U0 light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
51 8P0864245Q armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); cloth; PR-N5G 1
8P0864245Q 7W0 soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN
8P0864245Q 9U0 light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
51 8P0864245D armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); leather; PR-N1A,N1R 1
8P0864245D 1BF soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN,QE
8P0864245D 64T luxor beige. luxor beige; -TB
8P0864245D 65U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
51 8P0864245S armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); leather; PR-N1A,N1R 1
8P0864245S BA2 silk beige. silk beige; -ES
8P0864245S 1BF soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN,QE
8P0864245S 64T luxor beige. luxor beige; -TB
8P0864245S 65U light grey. light grey; -BJ,BR
51 8P0864245E armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); leather; PR-N7U,N7V,; N7K 1
8P0864245E K56 light grey. light grey; -BG,BJ,BP,BR
8P0864245E 73G soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN,QE,QF
51 8P0864245T armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); leather; PR-N7U,N7V,; N7K,N0S 1
8P0864245T K56 light grey. light grey; -BG,BJ,BP,BR
8P0864245T 73G soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN,QE,QF,; AV
51 8P0864245J armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); leather; PR-N3Q 1
8P0864245J K49 amulet red. amulet red; -BF,BQ
8P0864245J S49 mustang brown. mustang brown; -BN,JZ
8P0864245J 25D soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN
51 8P0864245AB armrest (upper part). armrest (upper part); leather; PR-N3Q 1
8P0864245ABK49 amulet red. amulet red; -BF,BQ
8P0864245ABS49 mustang brown. mustang brown; -BN,JZ
8P0864245AB25D soul (black). soul (black); -CA,JN
52 N 0903168 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M8X30 1
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.