82500. UNDERBODY TRIM; INSULATION FOR FLOOR; COVER PLATES


# Number Description Qty.
. underbody trim; insulation for floor; cover plates; lower; fr.wheel drv
1 8E0825201D underbody trim. underbody trim; use if required:; left front; 8E0 803 583 A 1
1 8E0825202D underbody trim. underbody trim; use if required:; right front; 8E0 803 583 A 1
2 8E0825267 spreader rivet. spreader rivet; left a. right; 8MM 6
3 8E0825265C hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; (plastic) 2
4 N 90775001 hexagon socket head panel bolt. hexagon socket head panel bolt; 4,8X16 X
5 8E0825207B underbody trim. underbody trim; left 1
5 8E0825208D underbody trim. underbody trim; right; petr. engine 1
5 8E0825208E underbody trim. underbody trim; right; diesel eng. 1
5 8E0825208K underbody trim. underbody trim; right; diesel eng. 1
6 8E0825265D hexagon collar nut 24
6 8E0825265 securing element 24
7 8E0825209C underbody trim. underbody trim; left; 1.9 tdi e; 2.0 tfsi e 1
7 8E0825210B underbody trim. underbody trim; right; 1.9 tdi e; 2.0 tfsi e 1
8-10 . no replacement part
11 8E0825212B underbody trim. underbody trim; center 1
11 8E0825211B underbody trim. underbody trim; left 1
13 8E0825215AJ underbody trim. underbody trim; left rear; 4-cylinder 1
13 8E0825215AL underbody trim. underbody trim; for models with; heavy duty suspension; left rear; 4-cylinder 1
14 8E0825215AK underbody trim. underbody trim; left rear; 1.8ltr.; 163KW; 4-cylinder+; petr. engine 1
14 8E0825215AK underbody trim. underbody trim; left rear; 2.0 ltr.; 4-cylinder+; petr. engine 1
14 8E0825215AK underbody trim. underbody trim; left rear; 6-cylinder 1
14 8E0825215AM underbody trim. underbody trim; for models with; heavy duty suspension; left rear; 1.8ltr.; 163KW; 4-cylinder+; petr. engine 1
14 8E0825215AM underbody trim. underbody trim; for models with; heavy duty suspension; left rear; 2.0 ltr.; 4-cylinder+; petr. engine 1
14 8E0825215AM underbody trim. underbody trim; for models with; heavy duty suspension; left rear; 6-cylinder 1
15 8E0825216R underbody trim. underbody trim; right rear 1
15 8E0825216S underbody trim. underbody trim; for models with; heavy duty suspension; right rear 1
16 8E0825265C hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; (plastic) X
17 8E0825267 spreader rivet. spreader rivet; 8MM 1
18 N 91057001 oval head panel screw. oval head panel screw; 5X16 1
- N 90708801 speed nut. speed nut; 5 X
- N 90708802 speed nut. speed nut; 5 X
19 8E0825219H underbody trim. underbody trim; rear; side; 4-cylinder+; petr. engine 1
19 8E0825219H underbody trim. underbody trim; rear; side; 6-cylinder+; diesel eng. 1
20 8E0825219F underbody trim. underbody trim; fuel tank; rear; BKE,BRB,BNA,; BLB,BPW,BVG,; BRE,BRF,BVF,; BVA 1
20 8E0825219F underbody trim. underbody trim; fuel tank; rear; 1.6/2.0ltr.; petrol eng.+; 4-cylinder 1
20 . underbody trim; no replacement part; BRD
21 8E0825265D hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; (plastic) 3
23 8E0825661 heat shield for tunnel. heat shield for tunnel; front; 6-,8-cyl. 1
24 N 90708802 speed nut. speed nut; 5 X
25 N 0901484 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X15 2
27A 8E0825001A stone chip guard. stone chip guard; for models with drive system; protective plates; left rear 1
27A 8E0825002A stone chip guard. stone chip guard; for models with drive system; protective plates; right rear 1
27B N 01021720 bolt, hexagon head. bolt, hexagon head; self-locking; M6X20 10
27B N 01021725 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X20 10
27C N 0115477 washer. washer; 6,5X14X1,6 10
31 8E0825267 spreader rivet. spreader rivet; 8MM 2
32 N 90456702 hexagon socket oval head. hexagon socket oval head; bolt, self-locking; M6X17 2
35 8E0803583A bungs. bungs; left a. right; 74,0 2
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.