42245. OIL CONTAINER AND CONNECTION; PARTS, HOSES


# Number Description Qty.
. oil container and connection; parts, hoses; 4-cylinder:; 5-cylinder:; DZ,3A,AAD,; ABK;; NM,KV,NG,7A
1 893422371 oil container
1 8A0422371B oil container
1 893422371A oil container. oil container; for vehicles with; central hydraulics; lhd
2 893422377 screw catch
2 8A0422377 screw catch
2 893422377A screw catch. screw catch; for vehicles with; central hydraulics; lhd
3 893422385 oil filter
3 443422385A oil filter
4 894422891C return hose. return hose; rhd; lhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
4 893422891S return hose. return hose; lhd; lhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
4 8A1422891E return hose. return hose; lhd
4 893422891C return hose. return hose; lhd; lhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
4 8A2422891M return hose. return hose; rhd; rhd; 5-cylinder; 4-cylinder
4 893422891M return hose. return hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A
4 893422891T return hose. return hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NA,7A
4 894422891H return hose. return hose; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
4 894422891L return hose. return hose; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
5 N 90358001 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; LL10-2 1
5 N 90358003 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; M14X1,5 1
6 N 0138149 o-ring. o-ring; 14,2X17,9X1,5 2
6A N 90045001 connection piece. connection piece; 10 1
7 N 90561801 clamp. clamp; 16-28X9X0,5 3
8 893422887B intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder
8 8A0422887D intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder
8A 893422892 intake hose. intake hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
9 893422871 bracket. bracket; 5-cylinder 1
9A 893422886 oil cooler. oil cooler; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
10 893422863 strap. strap; 5-cylinder 1
11 N 0115072 washer. washer; 6,6X12,5X1,6; 5-cylinder 3
11 N 01152423 washer. washer; 6,4X12,5X1,6; 5-cylinder 3
12 N 01118312 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M6; 5-cylinder 3
12 N 01118311 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M6; 5-cylinder 3
13 N 0206901 clamp. clamp; 28X20; 5-cylinder 1
14 N 01021612 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X18; 5-cylinder 1
15 N 10258201 clamp. clamp; 12-22X9X0,4 1
16 893422887M intake hose. intake hose; 5-cylinder 1
16 893422887P intake hose. intake hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
16 893422887H intake hose. intake hose; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A 1
17 893422887AA intake hose. intake hose; 4-cylinder 1
17 8A0422887F intake hose. intake hose; 4-cylinder
18 N 0138326 o-ring. o-ring; 18X22 2
19 N 90357903 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 15-3 1
20 811422476 retainer, swivel. retainer, swivel; lhd; 4-cylinder 1
21 N 0138444 o-ring. o-ring; 16X20 2
22 N 90467401 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; LL12 1
22 N 90467404 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 12-3 1
22 N 90467403 banjo bolt. banjo bolt; 12-3 1
22A 893422893AF expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 4-cylinder
23 893422893AB expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 4-cylinder
23 8A1422893B expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 4-cylinder
23 8A1422893D expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 4-cylinder
22A 894422893H expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder
23 894422893P expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder
23 8A2422893C expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 4-cylinder
22A 893422893K expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A
24 893422893AE expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder:; NM,7A
22A 893422893J expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder
24 893422893AD expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder
24 8A1422893H expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; lhd; 5-cylinder
22A 894422893K expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
24 894422893R expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder:; 7A
22A 894422893J expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder
24 894422893Q expansion hose from vane pump. expansion hose from vane pump; to steering gear; rhd; 5-cylinder
25 893422477F hose bracket. hose bracket; 5-cylinder 1
25 893422477K hose bracket. hose bracket; lhd; 5-cylinder:
25 893422477J hose bracket. hose bracket; 4-cylinder
26 N 0147107 socket head bolt with. socket head bolt with; hexagon socket head; M8X20; 5-cylinder 1
27 N 01152520 washer. washer; A8,4X16X1,6 1
27 N 01152513 washer. washer; A8,4 1
28 8A2422477 bracket. bracket; for models with anti-lock; brake system -abs-; rhd; 4-cylinder:; ABK 1
28 8A2422477A 8A2422477A. rhd; 4-cylinder:; ABK 1
28 8A2422477B bracket. bracket; rhd; 4-cylinder:; ABK 1
29 893422476A bracket 1
30 N 01021527 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X15 2
31 N 01166610 washer. washer; B6,1X18X2 2
31 N 01166615 washer. washer; 6,4X18X1,6 2
32 431129669 grommet
33 N 90666101 cable ties. cable ties; 4,6X200 1
33 N 90205501 cable ties. cable ties; 4,5X140 1
34 893422861A grommet. grommet; 5-cylinder 1
35 893422861 bungs. bungs; 5-cylinder 1
36 G 002000 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 1.0 ltr. X
36 G 002000A7 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 30ltr. X
36 G 002000A8 central hydraulic oil and. central hydraulic oil and; steering gear oil; 60ltr. X
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.