40707. SUSPENSION; ANTI-ROLL BAR; SHOCK ABSORBERS


# Number Description Qty.
. suspension; anti-roll bar; shock absorbers; front; front; KV,NM,NG,7A,; 3B
1 893411105AT coil spring. coil spring; 1 paint mark; 3 paint marks; orange; pink; KV,NG,NM,7A 2
1 893411105BE coil spring. coil spring; 1 paint mark; 1 paint mark; orange; green; air condit.:; KV,NG,NM,7A; 2
1 893411105AN coil spring. coil spring; front; 7A 2
1 895411105 coil spring. coil spring; 2 paint marks; 1 paint mark; 1 paint mark; orange; blue; white; 3B 2
1 895411105A coil spring. coil spring; 2 paint marks; 2 paint marks; 1 paint mark; orange; blue; white; air condit.:; 3B 2
2 8A0407257B wheel bearing housing. wheel bearing housing; use if required:; N 020 560 1; KV,NG,NM 1
2 895407257M wheel bearing housing. wheel bearing housing; use if required:; N 020 560 1; 7A,3B 1
2 8A0407258B wheel bearing housing. wheel bearing housing; use if required:; N 020 560 1; KV,NG,NM 1
2 895407258M wheel bearing housing. wheel bearing housing; also use:; for vehicles without anti-; lock braking system; also use:; right; N 020 560 1; N 034 778 4; N 021 195 5; 7A,3B 1
3 893412033E suspension strut pipe. suspension strut pipe; left front; KV,NM,7A,NG 1
3 895412033B suspension strut pipe. suspension strut pipe; left front; 3B 1
3 893412034E suspension strut pipe. suspension strut pipe; right front; KV,NM,7A,NG 1
3 895412034B suspension strut pipe. suspension strut pipe; right front; 3B 1
4 N 10206501 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M12X1,5X76 4
5 N 90635001 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M12X1,5 4
5 N 0211916 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M12X1,5 4
6 N 0115317 washer. washer; 13X24X2,5 2
7 8G0413503B gas shock absorber. gas shock absorber; front; KV,NG,NM,7A 2
7 895413503F gas shock absorber. gas shock absorber; for sports suspension; marked with:; orange; NG 2
7 895413503C gas shock absorber. gas shock absorber; marked with:; ROSA; 3B 2
8 823412047 cap. cap; KV,NM,NG,7A 2
8 431412047B cap. cap; 3B 2
9 811412135B protective sleeve. protective sleeve; KV,NM,NG,7A 2
9 431412135 protective sleeve. protective sleeve; 3B 2
10 893412131B stop buffer. stop buffer; 65MM 2
10 895412131 stop buffer. stop buffer; 3B 2
11 823412369 cup spacer 2
12 893412113 spring disc. spring disc; upper 2
12 857412111B spring disc. spring disc; upper 2
13 811412365 threaded bush. threaded bush; M14X1,5 2
14 8A0412323D mounting cup 2
15 811412319 stop 2
16 N 0221501 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M14X1,5 2
17 811412375 cap 2
- 811819055A clip nut 3
- 171201969 hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; 5 3
18 893411309G anti-roll bar. anti-roll bar; KV,NM,NG,7A 1
18A 895411309 anti-roll bar. anti-roll bar; 3B 1
18B N 0211955 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M10 4
18B 8A0407465 coupling rod. coupling rod; 269,5MM 2
26 893411327E rubber bush. rubber bush; KV,NM,NG,7A 1
26 811411327B rubber bush. rubber bush; inner; 3B,NG 2
27 857411335B clamp 2
28 N 10101603 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M8X18 4
29 N 0205601 bungs. bungs; 18,4 2

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: