HOSES AND PIPES (CONTD.) Z13DTH[L4I] DIESEL ENGINE


# Number Description Qty.
1 13 37 743 HOSE, RADIATOR TO HEADER TANK 1
2 13 37 745 HOSE, RADIATOR INLET, UPPER 1
3 13 37 744 HOSE, RADIATOR OUTLET, LOWER 1
3 13 37 856 HOSE, RADIATOR OUTLET, LOWER 1
4 63 36 120 HOSE, DEGASSING, THERMOSTAT HOUSING TO HEADER TANK 1
5 13 38 753 HOSE, THERMOSTAT HOUSING TO COOLANT PIPE 1
6 58 51 947 HOSE, THERMOSTAT TO EGR COOLER 1
7 20 94 048 CLAMP, HOSE, 43 MM ID., RADIATOR INLET HOSE TO THERMOSTAT HOUSING. CLAMP, 42MM DIA., HOSE TO RADIATOR, INLET 1
9 20 94 053 CLAMP, HOSE, 38MM DIA, CONNECTOR, BY-PASS. CLAMP, 38MM DIA., HOSE TO THERMOSTAT HOUSING 1
11 20 94 918 CLAMP, HOSE, 14MM DIA., HEATER OUTLET HOSE TO THROTTLE VALVE BODY. CLAMP, ENGINE DEGASSING HOSE TO HEADER TANK 2
12 63 36 909 CLIP, HEADER TANK HOSE TO BATTERY TRAY 1
14 20 94 931 CLAMP, 19MM ID., VENTILATION HOSE TO CYLINDER HEAD COVER. CLAMP, 19MM DIA., HEADER TANK HOSE TO RADIATOR 1
15 20 94 930 CLAMP, HOSE, 27MM ID.. CLAMP, HOSE, HEADER TANK, 27MM DIA. 1
16 20 94 044 CLAMP, HOSE, THERMOSTAT TO EGR COOLER 2
17 20 94 041 CLAMP, WATER TUBE. CLAMP, 20.5-23MM DIA., HOSE, THERMOSTAT HOUSING TO COOLANT PIPE 3
18 18 50 805 -CLIP, REFRIGERANT PIPE EVAPORATOR TO FRONT WHEELHOUSE. CLIP, RADIATOR DEGASSING HOSE TO RADIATOR OUTLET HOSE 0
19 13 37 988 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE, INLET. CLAMP, HOSE TO RADIATOR COWL 1
20 18 18 715 BRACKET, VENTILATION HOSE. CLAMP, HOSE TO RADIATOR COWL 1
21 18 18 717 CLAMP, REFRIGERANT LINE TO RADIATOR HOSE 1
22 63 38 042 PIPE, THERMOSTAT HOUSING TO OIL FILTER ASSY. 1
23 63 38 041 PIPE, HEATER OUTLET HOSE TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
24 20 05 170 SCREW, M6 X 20, CRANKCASE VENTILATION COVER. SCREW, TORX, M6 X 20, COOLANT PIPE TO OIL FILTER ASSY. 2
25 13 38 762 GASKET, COOLANT PIPE TO OIL FILTER ASSY. 1
26 63 38 026 SEAL, RING, COOLANT PIPE TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
27 20 05 161 -SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 32, TENSIONER TO CYLINDER BLOCK. SCREW, TORX, M6 X 32, COOLANT PIPE TO CYLINDER BLOCK 1
28 20 00 190 -SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 16, CONNECTOR. SCREW, TORX, M6 X 16, COOLANT PIPE TO CYLINDER BLOCK 3
29 15 10 181 COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50ML, AIR BAG SCREW. COMPOUND, LOCKING, 50 ML 0
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.