WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS (CONTD.) Y20DTH[LBS/LD1/LP4], Y22DTR[L50/LRE] ENGINES


# Number Description Qty.
18 13 34 117 PUMP, ASSY., WATER 1
19 13 34 757 -SEAL, RING, WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING 1
20 13 34 680 PULLEY, WATER PUMP 1
21 20 46 503 SCREW, M8, PULLEY TO WATER PUMP. SCREW, FILL.HD., M8 X 14, PULLEY TO WATER PUMP 3
22 20 05 203 SCREW, M8 X 20, BRAKE PEDAL STOP. SCREW, TORX, M8 X 20, WATER PUMP TO TIMING HOUSING 3
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.