◄ VALVE BODY (CONTD.): Prev Illustration
Next Illustration: DRIVING CLUTCH ►
OIL PUMP


# Number Description Qty.
1 7 07 017 PUMP, ASSY., OIL 1
2 7 07 400 -STATOR, ASSY. 1
3 7 49 532 -GEAR, DRIVING, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVING 1
3 7 05 829 -GEAR, DRIVING, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVING 1
3 7 05 491 -GEAR, DRIVING, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVING 1
3 7 05 830 -GEAR, DRIVING, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVING 1
3 7 05 144 -GEAR, DRIVING, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVING 1
4 7 05 832 -GEAR, DRIVEN, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVEN 1
4 7 05 835 -GEAR, DRIVEN, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVEN 1
4 7 03 523 -GEAR, DRIVEN, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVEN 1
4 7 03 589 -GEAR, DRIVEN, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVEN 1
4 7 03 591 -GEAR, DRIVEN, OIL PUMP. -GEAR, DRIVEN 1
5 7 07 152 -PIN, PUMP BODY 2
6 7 07 213 SEAL, RING, OIL PUMP, TRANSMISSION. -RING, SEAL 1
7 7 07 051 -PLATE, SPACER 1
7 7 03 760 -PLATE, SPACER, OIL PUMP. -PLATE, SPACER 1
8 7 07 301 'O'RING, OIL PUMP TO STATOR. -'O'RING, OIL PUMP TO STATOR 1
9 7 07 916 SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 14.5, ACCUMULATOR COVER. -SCREW, HEX.HD., M6 X 14.5, STATOR TO PUMP 13
10 7 07 915 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 28, VALVE BODY SIDE COVER. -SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 28, OIL PUMP 8

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: