40703. WISHBONE; STEERING KNUCKLE; ANTI-ROLL BAR; SHOCK ABSORBERS


# Number Description Qty.
. wishbone; steering knuckle; anti-roll bar; shock absorbers; front; CRAFTER 35
1 2E0407151M wishbone. wishbone; left 1
1 2E0407152M wishbone. wishbone; right 1
2 2E0407523 bonded rubber bush. bonded rubber bush; front 2
3 2E0407523A bonded rubber bush. bonded rubber bush; rear 2
4 N 90891501 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M14X1,5X112X75 4
5 . washer; no replacement part for; this model
6 WHT000562 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; M14X1,5 4
7 . front axle beam; see illustration:; 401-03
8 2E0407303P steering knuckle with hub. steering knuckle with hub; left; PR-1SA,1SB+; 1UA,1UB,1UC,; 1UM,1UU 1
8 2E0407304M steering knuckle with hub. steering knuckle with hub; right; PR-1SA,1SB+; 1UA,1UB,1UC,; 1UM,1UU 1
8 2E0407303AA steering knuckle with hub. steering knuckle with hub; left; PR-1SD 1
8 2E0407304S steering knuckle with hub. steering knuckle with hub; right; PR-1SD 1
8 2E0407303AA steering knuckle with hub. steering knuckle with hub; left; PR-1UV 1
8 2E0407304S steering knuckle with hub. steering knuckle with hub; right; PR-1UV 1
9 N 90770801 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; M20X1,5 2
12 2E0411025N anti-roll bar. anti-roll bar; 20MM; PR-0AB 1
12 2E0411025P anti-roll bar. anti-roll bar; 23MM; PR-0AC 1
13 2E0411041E rubber bush. rubber bush; 20MM; PR-0AB 2
13 2E0411041F rubber bush. rubber bush; 23MM; PR-0AC 2
14 2E0411085 clamp. clamp; PR-0AB,0AC 2
15 WHT003181 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M10X25; PR-0AB,0AC 4
16 2E0411317C link for stabilizer. link for stabilizer; left; PR-0AB,0AC 1
16 2E0411318C link for stabilizer. link for stabilizer; right; PR-0AB,0AC 1
17 WHT000968 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; M12X1,5; PR-0AB,0AC 2
18 . stop plate; see illustration:; 401-03
19 WHT000968 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; M12X1,5; PR-0AB,0AC 2
21 2E0413023AM suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
21 2E0413023AN suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
21 2E0413023AT suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
21 2E0413023AR suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
21 2E0413023AN suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
21 2E0413023BA suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
21 2E3413023A suspension strut, complete. suspension strut, complete; *no 'fi' function possible 2
- WHT002011 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M8X28 8
22 2E0413079A stop washer. stop washer; lower 2
23 2E0413083 stop washer. stop washer; upper 2
24 2E0407181C suspension strut storage 2
- 2E0512161C thrust ring. thrust ring; left; PR-L0L 1
- 2E0512161B thrust ring. thrust ring; right; PR-L0L 1
25 2E0413175B protective sleeve 2
26 N 90709601 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; M16X1,5 2
27 WHT002672 eccentric bolt. eccentric bolt; M14X1,5X78 X
28 WHT000562 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; M14X1,5 4
30 . flange; no replacement part for; this model
31 . wheel mounting bolt; no replacement part for; this model
32 . hex collared bolt; no replacement part for; this model

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: