39920. TRANSMISSION CARRIER; TRANSMISSION SECURING PARTS


# Number Description Qty.
. transmission carrier; transmission securing parts; 4-cylinder+; PYA,HVR,PXC,; PZC,PGC,GCY,; PZB,KWU,KXB,; KWV,KWY,KXA,; KWW,LXJ,MBM,; MBH,MBJ,MCA,; MBP,MBK
1 377399113 gearbox support. gearbox support; front; PYA,PXC,PZC,; PGC,PZB,KWU,; KXB,KWV,KWY,; KXA,KWW,LXJ,; MBH,MBJ,MCA,; MBP,MBK 1
1 377399113B gearbox support. gearbox support; front; HVR,GCY,MBM 1
2 377399115 gearbox support. gearbox support; rear; PYA,PXC,PZC,; PGC,PZB,KWU,; KXB,KWV,KWY,; KXA,KWW,LXJ,; MBH,MBJ,MCA,; MBP,MBK 1
2 377399115B gearbox support. gearbox support; rear; HVR,GCY,MBM 1
3 377399151A mounting 1
4 3053992911 stop. stop; PYA,PXC,PZC,; PGC,PZB,KWU,; KXB,KWV,KWY,; KXA,KWW,LXJ,; MBH,MBJ,MCA,; MBP,MBK 1
4 377399291A stop. stop; HVR,GCY,MBM 1
5 3273994411 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M12 1
6 377399541A bracket. bracket; PYA,PXC,PZC,; PGC,PZB,KWU,; KXB,KWV,KWY,; KXA,KWW,LXJ,; MBH,MBJ,MCA,; MBP,MBK 1
6 377399541C bracket. bracket; HVR,GCY,MBM 1
7 N 90666301 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X20 3
7 N 0902822 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M8X18 3
8 N 0103632 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M8X46 3
11 0133019754 fillister hd. bolt. fillister hd. bolt; M8X58 3

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: