83960. WINDOW REGULATOR; WINDOW GUIDE; WINDOW APERTURE SEAL


# Number Description Qty.
. window regulator; window guide; window aperture seal; rear
. window regulator; rear
1 1J4839729J window regulator. window regulator; left 1
1 1J4839729L window regulator. window regulator; left 1
1 1J4839730J window regulator. window regulator; right 1
1 1J4839730L window regulator. window regulator; right 1
2 1H0837581D window crank 2
1H0837581D B41 satin black. satin black; -AH,VA,VN
1H0837581D Q70 light beige. light beige; -AM
1H0837581D U71 flannel grey. flannel grey; -AJ,VE
2 6Q0837581A window crank 2
6Q0837581A B41 satin black. satin black; -BR,27
3 1J4839461F window regulator without motor. window regulator without motor; left 1
3 1J4839462F window regulator without motor. window regulator without motor; right 1
4 . window regulator motor; see illustration:; rear; 959-10
5 N 10009104 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 8
5 N 10009110 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 8
. window guide; rear
10 1J6839432C window guide. window guide; right 1
1J6839432C B41 satin black
10 1J6839431C window guide. window guide; left 1
1J6839431C B41 satin black
. window aperture seal; rear
11 1J6839472D window aperture seal. window aperture seal; right inner 1
1J6839472D B41 satin black
11 1J6839471D window aperture seal. window aperture seal; left inner 1
1J6839471D B41 satin black
12 1J6839409A guide rail. guide rail; left 1
1J6839409A 03C rally black
12 1J6839410A window guide. window guide; right 1
1J6839410A 03C rally black
13 1J0839433 window guide. window guide; left 1
13 1J0839434 window guide. window guide; right 1
14 N 10009104 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 2
14 N 10009110 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 2
15 6N0947565 bungs. bungs; 21,5 2
16 N 10009104 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 2
16 N 10009110 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 2
17 1J4839417 cover cap 2
1J4839417 B41 satin black
18 1J4839061 clip
18 1J4839061A clip
20 1J4839415A filler piece. filler piece; guide rail; left 1
1J4839415A 03C rally black
20 1J4839416A filler piece. filler piece; guide rail; right 1
1J4839416A 03C rally black

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: