71122. SELECTOR MECHANISM; FOR VEHICLES WITH; SHIFT CABLE


# Number Description Qty.
. selector mechanism; for vehicles with; shift cable; manual; gearbox
1 1J0711395 seal 1
2 1J0711061D selector housing 1
3 1J0711267 seal 1
4 N 0195334 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X20 X
4 N 0195265 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X22 X
5 N 90183802 hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; self-locking; M8 2
6 1J0711242 stop plate 1
7 1J0711611B optional angle 1
8 N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M8 X
9 357711166A bearing bush 1
10 N 90579301 retaining washer. retaining washer; 10X20,8X0,5 1
11 N 90530101 split pin. split pin; 1,7X13,5 2
12 1J0711091 cover 1
12 1J0711091A cover 1
13 N 0195334 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X20 X
13 N 0195265 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X22 X
14 1J0711112B gearshift lever 1
15 1J0711902 damper 1
16 N 90815903 retaining washer. retaining washer; 6X18X0,5 2
18 431711197 pressure spring 1
19 357711217 socket 1
20 N 0195194 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X16 1
20 N 0195191 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; 8X16 1
21 357711197A bearing pin 1
22 357711590B bearing bush 1
23 357711156B selector housing 1
24 357711164 cap 1
25 357711145B leg spring 1
26 357711124A guide bush 1
27 357711590C bearing bush 1
30 1J0711268 seal 1
31 357711279 rubber washer 2
32 N 90908301 hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; self-locking; M8 X
33 1J0711265B gear selector cable 1
34 357711269 bellows 1
35 1J0711266B selector cable 1
36 357711269A bellows 1
37 357711280 retaining washer 2
38 N 10106903 hexagon head bolt (combi). hexagon head bolt (combi); M8X32-S1-L 3
39 357711798 grommet 3
40 357711795 distance piece 3
41 1J0711789 abutment 1
42 357711234 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder. bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder; and shaft; M8X32 1
43 N 0154013 washer. washer; 8,4X21X4 1
44 N 90429401 nut, square. nut, square; M8 1
45 1J0711051B gearshift lever. gearshift lever; front 1
46 N 90908301 hexagon collar nut. hexagon collar nut; self-locking; M8 X
48 N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M8 X
49 1J0711202B relay lever 1
50 1J0711256 follower 1
51 1J0711188F balance weight 1
52 N 90666301 hex collared bolt. hex collared bolt; M8X20 1
53 N 10081101 clamp. clamp; 16,8 1
54 1J0711693A clamping sleeve 1
56 1J0711141S gearstick knob. gearstick knob; 1-5,R 1
1J0711141S 4EC black
56 1J0711141J gearstick knob (leather). gearstick knob (leather); 1-5,R 1
1J0711141J E74 black
56 1J0711141G gearstick knob (wood) 1
1J0711141G 2WE burr walnut
1J0711141G 1SG myrtle. myrtle; black; GTI
57 1J0711113 gearstick knob with boot for. gearstick knob with boot for; gearstick lever (leatherette); 1-5,R 1
1J0711113 FEU black
57 1J0711113B gearstick knob(wood) with boot. gearstick knob(wood) with boot; for gearstick lever (leather); 1-5,R 1
1J0711113B FXK satin black/myrtle. satin black/myrtle; GTI
1J0711113B FXZ satin black/nut
57 1J0711113Q gearstick knob with boot for. gearstick knob with boot for; gearstick lever (leatherette); 1-6,R 1
1J0711113Q FEU black
57 1J0711113AK gearstick knob with boot for. gearstick knob with boot for; gearstick lever (leatherette); 1-5,R; 4motion 1
1J0711113AKFEU black
57 1J0711113AL gearstick knob with boot for. gearstick knob with boot for; gearstick lever (leatherette); 1-6,R; 4motion 1
1J0711113ALFEU black
70 G 00045002 grease. grease; 90G X
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.