◄ 60100. STEEL RIM: Prev Illustration
60710. DRUM BRAKE; BACK PLATE; BRAKE SHOE WITH LINING; BRAKE SERVO


# Number Description Qty.
. drum brake; back plate; brake shoe with lining; brake servo; front
2 2TA607047B camshaft. camshaft; left; = S = 1
2 2TA607048B camshaft. camshaft; right; = S = 1
3 2RD607021A back plate 2
3 2TA607021A back plate 2
4 2TA607463 bracket. bracket; wheel brake cylinder; left 1
4 2TA607464 bracket. bracket; wheel brake cylinder; right 1
5 2TA607455 brake shoe with lining 4
6 2RD698431 1 set: brake linings for. 1 set: brake linings for; drum brakes 1
6 2TA698431 1 set: brake linings for. 1 set: brake linings for; drum brakes 1
7 2RD607273 rivet 48
8 2RD607037 roller 4
9 2RD607042 detent pin 4
10 2RD607040 spring 4
11 2RD607039 spring 2
12 2RD607041 spring 2
13 2RD607029 o-ring 4
14 2RD607025 socket 4
15 2RD607044 collar bolt 4
16 2RD607471 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M10X1 4
17 2RD607061 securing ring 2
18 2RD607028 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M10X1 12
19 2RD607030 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M16X1,5 4
20 2RD607057 cover 4
21 2RD609281 detent pin 2
22 TE3607077 split pin 2
23 2RD607054 washer 4
24 2RD607054A washer 2
25 2TA607051 nipple 2
26 2RD607032 washer 4
26 N 90117801 washer. washer; 16,8X30X2 4
27 2TA607567A diaphragm cylinder 2
28 2R0609853 linkage positioner. linkage positioner; red; left; 5" X 24 1
28 2RD607055 linkage positioner. linkage positioner; left 1
28 2R0609854 linkage positioner. linkage positioner; red; right; 5" X 24 1
28 2RD607056 linkage positioner. linkage positioner; right 1
29 2TA607030 hexagon nut 4
29 TE3607473 hexagon nut. hexagon nut; 5/8" 4
30 N 90354702 washer. washer; 13X28X3,5 4
31 2RD607067 clevis 2
32 2RD607097 hexagon nut 2
32 2TA607028 hexagon nut 2
- 2RD607053A washer 2
- 2RD607045 thrust washer 2
35 2RD499122 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M14X1,5X95 6
35 2RD499122A hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M14X1,5X65 2
36 2RD599653 washer. washer; 30X15,5 8
37 2TA499071 castle nut. castle nut; M14X1,5 6
37 2TA499071A hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M14X1,5 2
38 N 0125321 split pin. split pin; 3,2X25 6
38 N 0125331 split pin. split pin; 3,2X28 6
40 2RD607057A cover cap. cover cap; linkage positioner 2
41 2TA609295 o-ring 2
42 2RD607107 o-ring 2
43 TE3607051 nipple 4
44 2RD609295 o-ring 2
45 TE3607077 split pin 2
46 2RD609281 detent pin 2
47 2RD609281A detent pin 2
48 2RD699611A split pin 2
49 2R0711229 clevis. clevis; M16X1,5 1

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: