10332. CYLINDER BLOCK WITH PISTONS; OIL SUMP


# Number Description Qty.
cylinder block with pistons; oil sump; 2.5ltr.; 6-cylinder:; diesel eng.
cylinder block with pistons; oil sump; 2.5ltr.; AFB,AKN
2 N 90777601 clamping sleeve; 13X22 8
3 059103039F hexagon head bolt; M11X1,5X98 8
4 059103039G hexagon head bolt; M11X1,5X81 8
5 059103128D brace; bearing 1 1
5 059103128 brace; bearing 4 1
6 N 0147392 socket head bolt with; hexagon socket head; M8X16 4
7 N 10169902 socket head bolt with; hex. socket head, self-locking; M6X15 3
8 059103158D jet - 3
9 N 10238803 socket head bolt with; inner multipoint head; M8X24 4
10 059121163 pipe union 1
11 N 0119034 end cap; 16 1
11 N 0119033 end cap; 16 1
12 N 0432072 cylinder pin; 8X14 4
13 059103175F non-return valve 2
13 059103175A non-return valve 2
14 059103291A oil pressure line 1
15 N 90740801 o-ring; 7,65X1,78 2
16 059115540B oil spray jet 1
17 059103728 banjo bolt with; hexagon socket; M10X1 2
17 059103715 banjo bolt with; hexagon socket; M10X1 2
18 059103181E seal; rear 1
19 059103171D sealing flange; rear 1
20 N 01021527 hexagon bolt; M6X15 10
21 N 01152423 washer; 6,4X12,5X1,6 10
22 059103531A shouldered bolt; M8X35 1
23 N 10063602 hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X25-S1-N 8
23 N 10063601 hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X25Z1 8
24 059103161C seal; front
24 059103161F seal; front
24 059103161E seal; front
25 059103150F sealing flange; also use:; front; 059 103 161 F
25 059103150J sealing flange; front
26 054115147B radial shaft seal; 35X48X10 1
27 D 176404A2 silicone sealant; 93G 1
28 059103603J engine oil sump; upper 1
29 seal; discont. / replace:; D 176 404 A2
30 055105277 spring pin; 6,2X22 6
31 N 90851701 hexagon head bolt (combi); MMX22
31 N 90851701 hexagon head bolt (combi); M7X22
31 N 90851701 hexagon head bolt (combi); M7X22; AKN 14
32 N 90851601 hexagon bolt; M7X32
32 N 90851601 hexagon bolt; M7X32
32 N 90851601 hexagon bolt; M7X32; AKN 4
33 059103610B seal; lower
33 D 176404A2 silicone sealant; 93G
34 059103604D oil sump; lower
34 059103604F oil sump - lower part with; opening for oil level sensor; lower
35 N 90824401 hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X22 19
36 N 0138495 o-ring; 14X20 1
36 N 0138494 o-ring; A14X20 1
37 N 90660601 oil drain plug; M14X1,5X18 1
38 N 90500101 o-ring; 16X3 1
39 078103113D end cap 1
40 N 0902612 hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X20 1
41 N 10105801 cylinder pin; 6X30 3
42 059103343D clamping lever 1
43 059103340A protective strip 1
44 N 01021612 hexagon bolt; M6X18 1
45 oil level sensor; see illustration:; 919-60

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: