Next Illustration: 11543. OIL PUMP; OIL COOLER ►
11538. OIL PUMP; OIL COOLER


# Number Description Qty.
oil pump; oil cooler; 2.5ltr.; 6-cylinder:; diesel eng.
oil pump; oil cooler; 2.5ltr.; AKN
1 059115105H oil pump 1
2 N 90366303 cylinder screw,; self-locking; M8X22 1
3 059115121C chain sprocket; Z 25 1
4 059115144A oil pressure line 1
5 N 90613201 o-ring; 18X2,5 2
6 N 0402681 hexagon bolt; M6X14 2
7 N 90215604 socket head bolt with hexagon; socket head (combination); M8X35 3
7 N 90215602 socket head bolt with hexagon; socket head (combination); M8X35-Z0 3
8 N 90774201 o-ring; 20,35X1,78 1
9 059103325 bracket 1
10 059103333A chain sprocket; Z 20 1
11 N 0102308 hexagon bolt; M10X30 4
12 N 0147263 socket head bolt with; hexagon socket head; M8X30 1
13 N 0147482 socket head bolt with; hex. socket head, self-locking; M8X58 4
14 059103719 filler plate 1
15 N 0402681 hexagon bolt; M6X14 2
16 059103339 bearing pin 1
17 059103319A chain sprocket 1
18 N 0124161 securing ring; 16X1 2
19 N 0147058 socket head bolt with; hex. socket head, self-locking; M6X25 2
20 N 0147506 socket head bolt with; hexagon socket head; M6X10 1
21 059115229 oil pressure line 1
22 N 90183603 banjo bolt; 5 2
23 N 0402681 hexagon bolt; M6X14 1
24 059103340A protective strip 1
25 N 01021612 hexagon bolt; M6X18 3
26 059115125A drive chain 1
27 clamping lever; see illustration:; 103-32
28 N 10105801 cylinder pin; 6X30 1
29 059115124C chain tensioner 1
30 059117021C oil cooler 1
30A discont. / replace:; 059 117 021 C
31 059117061 end cap 1
32 038117070 seal; 62,8 1
33 059115405F oil filter bracket
33 059115405G oil filter bracket 1
34 059103547B seal 1
35 N 10172501 socket head bolt with hexagon; socket head (combination); M6X22 4
36 N 10080202 socket head bolt with hexagon; socket head (combination); M6X50.00-S4-N 4
36 N 10080201 socket head bolt with hexagon; socket head (combination); M6X50-Z1 4
37 059115433 end cap 1
38 059115562 filter element with gasket 1
39 059103221D vent hose 1
40 N 90687001 spring band clamp; 27X12 1
40 N 90655601 spring band clamp; 27X12 1
41 059115630D tube for oil dipstick 1
42 034115427B o-ring; 12X2 1
43 N 01021527 hexagon bolt; M6X15 1
44 N 01152423 washer; 6,4X12,5X1,6 1
45 059115611C oil dipstick 1
46 034115625B o-ring; 5X1,9 1
47 046198475B ventilation for cylinder head; cover 1
47 046198475A ventilation for cylinder head; cover 1
48 no replacement part
49 N 90537502 hexagon socket oval head bolt; (combi); M6X20 4
50 059103464B gasket set for oil filter; holder 1
51 059198067A gasket set 1
51 059198067 gasket set 1

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: