10375. COVER


# Number Description Qty.
cover; 1.9ltr.; diesel eng.
cover; 1.9ltr.; diesel eng.:; 1Z,AHU,AFN,; AVG
1 028103935P cover; 'VW 1,9 TDI' 1
1A 06A103940Q vw emblem; blue/white 1
1B 028103953A cover cap 1
2 038103941E retaining bracket 1
2 038103941A bracket 1
3 191201256 bonded rubber bush 2
4 N 90175205 hexagon collar nut; M6 X
4 N 90175203 hexagon collar nut; M6 X
5 028103937 cap closure 2
6 N 91148001 double stud with hexagon drive; M6X22/M6X14 1
6 027121631A double stud with hexagon drive; M6X22/M6X14 1
6 N 90593201 double stud with hexagon drive; M6X55/M6X9 1
7 028103945A bracket 1
cover; 1.9ltr.; diesel eng.:; ANU
11 cylinder head cover; see illustration:; 103-47
12 7M3103925M cover for intake manifold; 'VW TDI' 1
- 038103165A ball socket 2
12 7M3103925G cover for intake manifold; 'VW TDI' 1
12 7M3103925B cover for intake manifold; 'VW TDI' 1
12 7M0103925F cover for intake manifold; 'VW TDI' 1
13 036103940L vw emblem 1
13 036103940K vw emblem 1
14 038103638B grommet 1
15 bracket; see illustration:; 103-47
17 03L103164 ball head 2
17 038103164 ball head 2
18 7M0103179 adapter 1
20 038103638L grommet 1
20 038103638C grommet 1
21 N 90714303 hex. nut with washer; M6 1
21 N 90714301 hex. nut with washer; M6 1
22 intake manifold; see illustration:; 129-46
23 7M0103945B retaining plate 1
24 N 90328504 hex collared bolt; M8X16 1
25 7M0103954 damping 1

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: