36. STEERING TUBE; STEERING COLUMN TUBE


# Number Description Qty.
. steering tube; steering column tube
1 311415475 thrust ring
2 171419341 thrust ring
3 191419514A adapter sleeve. adapter sleeve; 26MM
4 111419549 spacer sleeve
5 113415501E steering column with. steering column with; locking shell
6 113415505E steering column with. steering column with; locking shell; also use:; >>118 208697; 311 415 413
7 111415521D locking shell
9 111415539 clamp 1
10 N 0103404 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M8X40 1
11 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking. hexagon nut, self-locking; M8 1
12 111415555G steering column tube
13 111129720 washer. washer; 8,4
16 113415587A pressure spring
18 N 90529301 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X10 2
19 N 0103467 hexagon bolt. hexagon bolt; M6X30
20 211805243 spring washer. spring washer; 6,4X17 2
21 411417549 sheer bolt
22 113415607A rubber bush. rubber bush; lower
23 N 0147035 socket head bolt with. socket head bolt with; hexagon socket head; M6X18
24 N 0116521 washer. washer; 7X12X1,2
25 111415621J support
25 111415621H support 1
© 2012-2014 PartsBase.org - Online Catalogue of Auto Parts.
You may free use this database for non-commercial purpose.