◄ 82310. BONNET; LID LOCK: Prev Illustration
Next Illustration: 82520. HEAT SHIELD ►
82510. TRIM; NOISE INSULATION


# Number Description Qty.
trim; noise insulation
trim
1 7L0825211A underbody trim; center, left 1
1 7L0825212A underbody trim; right 1
2 N 91019001 expanding nut; 7X20 16
3 N 90808201 hexagon socket head panel bolt; 6X18,5 16
4 7L0825241A bracket; left 1
4 7L0825242A bracket; right 1
5 N 90408502 rivetted cap nut; M8X0,5-3 2
5 N 90408504 rivetted cap nut; M8X0,5-3 2
6 N 90921001 hexagon bolt; M8X22 2
6 N 90921002 hexagon bolt; see drawing:; M8X22-PC; N909210 3
7 7L0825271 cover; left rear 1
7 7L0825272 cover; right rear 1
noise insulation
12 7L0825231AA noise insulation; center 1
12 7L0825231AH noise insulation; center 1
13 N 90168604 speed nut; M6X23,4X16 2
14 N 10157902 hexagon bolt; M6X25 2
14 N 90820401 bolt, hex. hd. (combi.); self-locking; M6X16 X
15 7L0825199 bracket 1
16 N 10157902 hexagon bolt; M6X25 2
16 N 90820401 bolt, hex. hd. (combi.); self-locking; M6X16 X
17 N 90444601 hexagon head bolt (combi); M6X12 1
18 7L0825955B connecting strut for; floor plate 1
19 N 90887703 hexagon flange nut,; self-locking; M6 2
22 7L0825285C noise insulation; front 1
23 N 90820401 bolt, hex. hd. (combi.); self-locking; M6X16 11

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: