4420. SHIFT ROD; SELECTOR SHAFT; SELECTOR FORK; FOR MANUAL GEARBOX


# Number Description Qty.
shift rod; selector shaft; selector fork; for manual gearbox
shift rod; selector shaft; selector fork; for manual gearbox; 6ZA,; 6P,AAK,AKK,; 6PA,AAN,ALK,; AHA,ALE,; AGZ,AHF,AND,; AKE,AKG,; AVV,AVH,AVF,; AVJ,; AVM,AVN,AVL,; AVR,AVS,AVK,; AVU
1 091311534B shift rod 1
2 091311549A selector fork; 1./2.gear 1
3 091311559A selector fork; 3./4.gear 1
4 091311571A selector fork; underdrive and; reverse; gear 1
5 N 01023820 hexagon bolt; M8X15 1
6 094311577C selector shaft; underdrive and; reverse; gear 1
7 091311581B relay lever; 1./2.gear 1
8 N 90188001 hexagon head bolt (combi); M8X30 1
9 251711221F gearshift lever 1
10 N 90033301 washer; 8,4X20X2,5 1
11 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking; M8 1
12 091301146 bearing shell 2
13 020301266 stop cap 1
14 N 0124151 securing ring; 15X1 2
15 091301267 retaining plate 1
16 091311548B pressure spring 1
selector mechanism; differential lock, engageable; 6ZA,6PA,AAN,; AHA,AHF,AKG,; ALK,AND,ALE,; AVM,AVN,AVL,; AVR,AVS,AVK,; AVU
17 094311559 selector fork 1
18 094311578 selector shaft
18 094311578F selector shaft
18 094311578G selector shaft
- bearing bush; selector rod guide; see illustration:; 42-10
19 094409329 pressure spring 1
20 N 0133051 clamping sleeve; 4X22 1
21 094301142 retaining bar
21 094301142C retaining bar
24 N 0124171 securing ring; 17X1 1
25 N 0143411 hexagon bolt; M6X14
25 N 01021612 hexagon bolt; M6X18
26 N 0122265 spring washer; 6 2
27 N 0232593 spring pin; 3X8
27 N 0132942 clamping sleeve; 3X10
28 094301162 plate
selector mechanism; for vehicles with 4-wheel dr.; that can be cut in; 6ZA
29 no longer available
30 N 0111849 hexagon nut, self-locking; M8 1
31 no longer available
32 no longer available
33 094301190 o-ring; 12,3X17,6X2,6 1
34 no longer available
35 N 01021226 hexagon bolt; M6X12 2
36 N 0122265 spring washer; 6 2
37 N 0132942 clamping sleeve; 3X10 1

CAR MODELS AT THE ILLUSTRATION: